Name
|
Vorname
|
Range/ Nationalität |
Einheit |
Todesdatum (jjjj-mm-tt)
|
Todesort
|
Beerdigungsort
|
Lokalisation
|
Kreis
|
Geburtsdatum
|
Geburtsort
|
Bemerkung
|
WYDERA |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Piekary Śląskie |
miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
WINTER |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1918-09-08 |
- |
Karłów |
wieś, gm. Radków, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
WENDT |
HERMANN |
GEFR. |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Lubanowo |
wieś, gm. Banie, pow. gryfiński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
WEISE |
EMIL |
EINJ.-FREIW. |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Kopaczów II |
wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki |
dolnośląskie |
1892-12-31 |
- |
- |
WAGNER |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Jeżów Sudecki |
wieś, gm. Jeżów Sudecki, pow. jeleniogórski (niem. nazwa Grunau) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
USTINOW |
GRIGORI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.65 |
1917-09-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
TREPTOW |
HEINRICH |
- |
- |
1917-09-08 |
- |
Barzowice |
wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Barzwitz |
obelisk |
TOMANEC |
JOSEF |
INF. |
I. R. 3 |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TODOROWIC |
GAWRILA |
GEM/SERBIA |
I.R.14 |
1917-09-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
E. |
GEFR. |
- |
1918-09-08 |
- |
Osetnica |
wieś, gm. Chjnów, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIE |
HERRMANN |
- |
- |
1918-09-08 |
- |
Żagań II |
miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
1873-11-09 |
REESEN |
- |
SUŁKOWSKI |
LEON |
KPT., D-CA 3 KOMPANII |
I LEGION POLSKI PUŁAWSKI |
1915-09-08 |
Zelwa |
Warszawa-Powązki I |
część miasta Warszawa |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
STRZELCZYK |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Dziergowice |
wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
STEPANOW |
LARION |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.266 |
1915-09-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
SPIELMANN |
ALOIS |
RES. |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Jaworów |
wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
SPEER |
WILHELM |
MUSK. |
- |
1915-09-08 |
- |
Kwietno |
wieś, gm. Malczyce, pow. średzki (niem. nazwa Blumerode) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
DAMBRITSCH |
tablica |
SOLOWJEFF |
MICHAEL |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.94. |
1914-09-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
SODIRAKU |
JEFIM |
SERGT/ROSJA |
I.R.57 |
1917-09-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1876 |
- |
- |
ŚLESZYŃSKI |
MIECZYSŁAW |
LEGIONISTA |
I BRYG. LEGIONÓW |
1918-09-08 |
od ran pod Stochodem |
Pruszków Żbików |
miasto, gm. Pruszków, pow. pruszkowski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
SKUBELLA |
IGNATZ |
- |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Rudy II |
wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
ŠKRLA |
FRANZ |
INF. |
I. R. 3 |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
SCHULZ |
EMIL |
FELDW. |
5. KP. GREN. RGT. 5 |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Pozezdrze Kolonia |
wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
1887-10-08 |
- |
- |
SCHROTER |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1918-09-08 |
- |
Jelcz Laskowice I |
miasto, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
SCHOLZ |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Kiełczów |
wieś, gm. Długołęka, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
SAWTSCHONOK |
AUGUST |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.48 |
1917-09-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
RYBCZYK |
VIKTOR |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Kierpień |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
RÖSSLER |
ALFRED |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Krzewina |
wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
RICHTER |
MAX |
- |
- |
1915-09-08 |
- |
Cerekwica |
wieś, gm. Trzebnica, pow. trzebnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
RENNHACH |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Nożyno |
wieś, gm. Czarna Dąbrówka, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
- |
Wussowske-Osowskie |
obelisk |
PODEHAU |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Stary Wiązów I |
wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński |
dolnośląskie |
? |
- |
- |
PIGORSCH |
HERM[ANN] |
V[I]Z[E]F[ELD]W[EBEL] |
- |
1918-09-08 |
Lazarett |
Szczenurze |
wieś, gm. Wicko, pow. lęborski (niem. nazwa Schönehr) |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
PIEKARSKI |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1915-09-08 |
- |
Rozłazino |
wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
PEUKER |
ALFONS |
RES. |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Różyna |
wieś, gm. Lewin Brzeski, pow. brzeski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
PATZOLD |
- |
- |
- |
1915-09-08 |
- |
Komorów |
wieś, gm. Świdnica, pow. świdnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
PÄTZOLD |
EWALD |
- |
- |
1915-09-08 |
- |
Nietoperek |
wieś, gm. Międzyrzecz, pow. międzyrzecki |
lubuskie |
1898 |
- |
nagrobek |
ORLICZEK |
FRIEDR(ICH) |
- |
- |
1917-09-08 |
- |
Piotrówka |
wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
OLIGORSKI |
FRANZ |
LEGIONÄR |
POLN.LEG |
1915-09-08 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
OLESCH |
JOSEF |
LANDWEHRM. |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Góra Św. Anny |
wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
OBRJADIN |
MICHAIL |
GEM/ROSJA |
A.R. |
1918-09-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1898 |
- |
- |
NEUMEISTER |
LEONHARD |
WEHRM |
L.J.R.6/1.ERS.B |
1915-09-08 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
MUZALIOW |
TRIFIM |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1918-09-08 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
MICHAELIS |
R. |
- |
- |
1918-09-08 |
- |
Chobienia (gm. Rudna) |
wieś, gm. Rudna, pow. lubiński |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
MALINOWSKI |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
1918-09-08 |
- |
Ostrów Mazowiecka |
miasto, gm. Ostrów Mazowiecka, pow. ostrowski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
MALASCHOW |
HARITON |
UTFFZ/ROSJA |
I.R.37 |
1917-09-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
MACHOWSKI |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Racibórz-Studzienna |
miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
LIMBURG |
KARL |
LDSTRM |
LST.J.B.11/82 |
1915-09-08 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
LIMBERG |
ERNST |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
Vermißt |
Tuchomie |
wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
- |
Gross Tuchen-Tuchomie |
obelisk |
LEWANDOWSKI |
HERM. |
REKR. |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Waplewo I |
wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
KUTYMA |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Chróścice |
wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
KROHN |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
1918-09-08 |
- |
Dobra I |
miasto, gm. Dobra, pow. łobeski |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
KRICKHAHN |
JAKOB |
KAPRAL |
11 KOMP. 176 P.P. |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Kruklanki |
wieś, gm. Kruklanki, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
KRAUSE |
B. |
MUSK. |
- |
1917-09-08 |
- |
Osetnica |
wieś, gm. Chjnów, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
KRÄMER |
- |
FÜS. |
FÜS. REGT. 33 |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Cierzpięty I |
wieś, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
KOZMA |
EMILI |
- |
K.U.K. I.R.M. 6A |
1918-09-08 |
- |
Lublin I |
miasto, gm. Lublin, pow. m. Lublin |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
KOWALSKY |
STANISLAUS |
RES. |
3 KP. GREN. RGT. 5 |
1915-09-08 |
- |
Pozezdrze Kolonia |
wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
1890-09-29 |
- |
- |
KÖTTERT |
ALBERT |
FÜS. |
1 KOMP. FÜS. REGT. 33 |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Cierzpięty I |
wieś, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
KORTH |
FRITZ |
GARDEFÜS. |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Danowo |
wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
KNÖBEL |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1915-09-08 |
- |
Krzewina |
wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
KLOTZ |
KARL |
- |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Spychowo |
wieś, gm. Świętajno, pow. szczycieński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
KLOSE |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Pakosławice I |
wieś, gm. Pakosławice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
BOSDORF |
- |
KACZYKOWSKI |
JOH. |
- |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Rozłazino |
wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
JOHN |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Kiełczyn |
wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
GEF.[ALLEN] |
JENDRIAN |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Idzbark |
wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
IWIERCZEW |
ANDREI |
- |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Bytom IV |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
HÜTTIG |
ALBERT |
- |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
HOTZWIK |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1915-09-08 |
- |
Szczedrzyk I |
wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
HOINKA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Nowy Browiniec |
wieś, gm. Lubrza, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
HEIDRICH |
J. |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Miedziana |
wieś, gm. Sulików, pow. zgorzelecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
VERM. |
GUALDI |
PIO |
SOLD. |
68.FANT. |
1918-09-08 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1887-10-10 |
- |
- |
GRZIWA |
THOMAS |
- |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Śmicz |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
GRZIWA |
THOMAS |
- |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Śmicz |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
1892-12-21 |
- |
- |
GRYBSCH |
PAUL |
MUSKETIER |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Byczyna I |
miasto, gm. Byczyna, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
GROSE |
HERMANN |
WEHRM |
ET.FUHRP.KOL20 |
1915-09-08 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
GOŁĄB |
TEODOR |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Ornontowice |
wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski |
śląskie |
1886-09-18 |
Ornontowice |
- |
GOTTWALD |
ADOLF |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Wiązów |
wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński (niem. nazwa Wansen) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
GOLOWANOW |
WASSILI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.44 |
1918-09-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
GOLLAS |
ANTON |
LANDSTM. |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Zakrzów (gm. Polska Cerkiew) |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
ZAKRZÓW |
- |
GIEROK |
THOMAS |
- |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Brynica |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Brinnitz) |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
GACA |
PAWEŁ |
SZEREG. |
- |
1919-09-08 |
- |
Inowrocław III |
miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski |
kujawsko-pomorskie |
1898 |
- |
- |
FUCH |
HUGO |
HUS. |
- |
1918-09-08 |
FRANKR. |
Chomiąża |
wieś, gm. Głubczyce, pow. głubczycki |
opolskie |
1895-07-21 |
- |
- |
FRON |
FRANZ |
LDSTM. |
I/II LDSTM. BATL. BEUTHEN |
1914-09-08 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
1870-10-05 |
DTSCH. PIEKAR |
- |
FROHLICH |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1915-09-08 |
- |
Dziuplina I |
wieś, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
FRÖHLICH |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1915-09-08 |
- |
Dziuplina II |
wieś, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski |
dolnośląskie |
1882-06-23 |
- |
- |
FRIEDRICH |
P. |
- |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Żabin |
wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
FRIEDEK |
KARL |
- |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Korelicze |
wieś, obwód grodzieński, rejon korelicki |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
FRIEDEK |
KARL |
- |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Wróblin |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
FRANKENBERG |
OTTO |
FÜS. |
4 KOMP. FÜS. REGT. 33 |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Cierzpięty I |
wieś, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
FICK |
EMIL |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Korytowo |
wieś, gm. Maszewo, pow. goleniowski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
Tablica |
FECHNER |
OTTO |
- |
- |
1916-09-08 |
- |
Radzików (lubuskie) |
wieś, gm. Cybinka, pow. słubicki |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
DUGINCOW |
IWAN |
SZER. |
222 p.p. |
1917-09-08 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
DANKE |
ERNST |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Wiązów |
wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński (niem. nazwa Wansen) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
BURGER |
GOTTLEB |
WEHRM. |
- |
1915-09-08 |
- |
Różyna |
wieś, gm. Lewin Brzeski, pow. brzeski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
BUCUA |
GEORGE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 41 |
1917-09-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
BORIN |
LUIGI |
SOLD. |
44.LANCIAM. |
1918-09-08 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1895-08-12 |
- |
- |
BIELLA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Śmicz |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
BEWERSDORFF |
R. |
- |
- |
1915-09-08 |
- |
Barzowice |
wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Barzwitz |
obelisk |
BANKE |
ERNST |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Stary Wiązów I |
wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
AUGUST |
FRIEDRICH |
- |
- |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Malerzów |
wieś, gm. Dobroszyce, pow. oleśnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
ALBRAKS |
[P]IOTR |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
????-09-08 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |